Torna alle classifiche >

CLASSIFICA UNDER 17 REGIONALI 2022/23

La Classifica dopo la ventiduesima giornata

SquadraPunteggioPartite giocateRFRS
1Invicta Matera602010712
2Santamaria49215125
3Lykos45206724
4Academy Policoro44208327
5Venusia43214433
6Hellas Vulture42208927
7Franco Selvaggi39216239
8Asso Potenza29215144
9Pgs Don Bosco29215453
10P. Campagna21215570
11Santarcangiolese20203660
12Polisportiva Tito20213366
13Junior Lavello15212657
14Atl. Montalbano15214186
15R. Metapontino12202474
16Ferrandina11192775
17Marmo Platano92025109
18Alto Bradano* 0000