Torna alle classifiche >

CLASSIFICA UNDER 15 REGIONALI 2022/23

La Classifica dopo la ventiduesima giornata

SquadraPunteggioPartite giocateRFRS
1F. Selvaggi52219220
2Matheola51217018
3Lykos48206118
42M Pol. Grassano42205730
5Hellas Vulture41205225
6Asso Potenza41214730
7Academy Policoro38214227
8P. Campagna34214434
9Junior Lavello25203534
10Pgs Don Bosco25213033
11Invicta Matera21204256
12Marmo Platano21213065
13Venusia 18212953
14R. Metapontino17213152
15Santamaria16212442
16Alto Bradano7211271
17Polisportiva Tito62124117